2005: JN / FE / MR / AR / MA / JN / JL / AU / SE / OC / NO / DE

Resultats: Janvier, 2005

Pos Noms                    Ville               Chrono
1   Benoit, Éloi            Brantville          1:27:45
2   Gallant, Raymond        Plaster Rock        1:31:16
3   Duguay, Yves            Hacheyville         1:34:41
4   Basque, Maurice         Tracadie-Sheila     1:35:21
5   Lebouthillier, Guy      Joliette, PQ        1:35:22
6   Breau, Jean-Marie       Tracadie-Sheila     1:54:32
7   Lebouthillier, Lawson   Tracadie-Sheila     1:54:33
8   Wade, Donald            Tracadie-Sheila     1:56:13
9   Antuna, Silvia          Tracadie-Sheila     1:56:21
10  Comeau, France          Tracadie-Sheila     1:58:43
11  Pétrie, Renée           Tracadie-Sheila     1:58:44
12  Pétrie, David           Tracadie-Sheila     2:00:54


Resultats: Février, 2005

Pos Noms                    Ville                 Chrono
1   Gallant, Raymond        Plaster Rock          1:26:56
2   Duguay, Yves            Hacheyville           1:34:34
3   Lebouthillier, Lawson   Tracadie-Sheila       1:42:42
4   Comeau, France          Tracadie-Sheila       1:45:16
5   Pétrie, David           Tracadie-Sheila       1:48:05
6   Wade, Donald            Tracadie-Sheila       1:49:45
7   Antuna, Silvia          Tracadie-Sheila       1:50:23
8   Breau, Jean-Marie       Tracadie-Sheila       1:56:15
9   Comeau, Hubert          Rivière-à-la-Truite   2:12:58
10  Breau, Cézaire          St-Isidore            3:02:58
11  Sivret, Rhéal           St-Isidore            3:02:58


Resultats: Mars, 2005

Pos  Noms                     Ville                Chrono
1    Gallant, Raymond         Plaster Rock         1:26:37
2    Basque, Maurice          Tracadie-Sheila      1:39:07
3    Antuna, Silvia           Tracadie-Sheila      1:52:26
4    Breau, Jean-Marie        Tracadie-Sheila      1:59:17
5    McGraw, Louis-Philippe   Tracadie-Sheila      1:59:18
6    Comeau, Hubert           Rivière-à-la-Truite  2:17:03
7    Breau, Cézaire           St-Isidore           (marche)
8    Sivret, Rhéal            St-Isidore           (marche)


Resultats: Avril, 2005

Pos     Noms                      Villes		Chrono
1 Chiasson, Réjean Gagetown 01:23:03
2 Gallant, Raymond Plaster Rock 01:30:01
3 Basque, Maurice Tracadie-Sheila 01:35:53
4 Duguay, Yves Hacheyville 01:45:39
5 Wade, Donald Tracadie-Sheila 01:45:43
6 McGraw, Louis-Philippe Tracadie-Sheila 01:45:47
7 Boivin, Nathalie Bathurst 01:45:52
8 Breau, Jean-Marie Tracadie-Sheila 01:48:44
9 Antuna, Silvia Tracadie-Sheila 01:55:51


Resultats: Mai, 2005

Pos	Noms			Villes			Chrono
1 Gallant, Raymond Plaster Rock 01:34:30
2 Merriam, Vincent Caraquet 01:37:08
3 Basque, Maurice Tracadie-Sheila 01:42:37
4 Wade, Donald Tracadie-Sheila 01:55:26
5 Breau, Jean-Marie Tracadie-Sheila 01:57:37
6 Antuna, Silvia Tracadie-Sheila 02:01:00
7 McGraw, Louis-Philippe Tracadie-Sheila abandon


Resultats: Juin, 2005

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Gautreau, Jean-Guy	         Moncton			1:28:08
2	Gallant, Raymond	         Plaster Rock		1:29:47
3	Basque, Maurice		Tracadie-Sheila		1:38:46
4	Boivin, Nathalie	         Bathurst		         1:45:50
5	Breau, Jean-Marie	         Tracadie-Sheila		1:52:59
6	Manuel, Eugène		Baie-Ste-Anne		1:58:54
7	Antuna, Silvia		Tracadie-Sheila		2:05:23
8	Wade, Donald		Tracadie-Sheila		2:05:24


Resultats: Juillet, 2005

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Benoit, Éloi		Brantville		1:30:11
2	Basque, Maurice		Tracadie-Sheila		1:36:17
3	Comeau, Roger		Tracadie-Sheila		1:38:05
4	Comeau, France		Tracadie-Sheila		1:57:28
5	Lebouthillier, Lawson	Tracadie-Sheila		1:57:28
6	McGraw, Louis-Philip	Tracadie-Sheila		1:57:28
7	McGraw, Gina		Moncton			1:57:28
8	Breau, Jean-Marie	         Tracadie-Sheila		2:04:38
9	Comeau, Hubert		Riv.-à-la-Truite	         2:10:40


Resultats: Août, 2005

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Gautreau, Jean-Guy	         Moncton			1:27:17
2	Benoit, Éloi		Brantville		1:31:19
3	Basque, Maurice		Tracadie-Sheila		1:41:55
4	Comeau, France		Tracadie-Sheila		1:54:15
5	Lebouthillier, Lawson	Tracadie-Sheila		1:54:16
6	Lebouthillier, Yvon	Pont-Lafrance		1:57:33
7	Breau, Jean-Marie	         Tracadie-Sheila		2:03:34
8	Manuel, Eugène		Baie Ste-Anne		2:17:33
9	Boivin, Nathalie	         Bathurst		         abandon
10	Comeau, Roger		Tracadie-Shelia		abandon


Resultats: Septembre, 2005

Pos Noms                    Ville               Chrono
1 Chiasson, Réjean Tilley Road 1:20:11
2 Gallant, Raymond Plaster Rock 1:26:02
3 McGraw, Louis-Philip Tracadie-Sheila 1:36:38
4 Basque, Maurice Tracadie-Sheila 1:36:44
5 Comeau, Roger Tracadie-Sheila 1:38:14
6 Boivin, Nathalie Bathurst 1:43:39
7 Lebouthillier, Yvon Pont-Lafrance 1:45:03
8 Hall, Alvery Tracadie-Sheila 1:49:55
9 Breau, Jean-Marie Tracadie-Sheila 1:50:37


Resultats: Octobre, 2005

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Gautreau, Jean-Guy	         Moncton			1:24:57
2	Gallant, Raymond	         Plaster Rock		1:26:43
3	Duguay, Yves		Hacheyville		1:34:16
4	Basque, Maurice		Tracadie-Sheila		1:36:17
5	Comeau, Roger		Tracadie-Sheila		1:38:46
6	Pitre, David		Robertville		1:38:59
7	Lebouthillier, Lawson	Tracadie-Sheila		1:42:07
8	Lebouthillier, Yvon	Pont-LaFrance		1:52:54
9	Breau, Jean-Marie	         Tracadie-Sheila		1:53:15
10	McGraw, Louis-Philippe	Tracadie-Sheila		1:53:23
11	Brideau, Euchariste	Saumarez		         1:57:36
12	Haché, Marcel		Rivière-du-Portage	         2:01:49
13	Antuna, Silvia		Tracadie-Sheila		2:05:37


Resultats: Novembre, 2005

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Caron, Alain		Charlo			1:32:09
2	Duguay, Yves		Hacheyville		1:36:07
3	Basque, Maurice		Tracadie-Sheila		1:37:52
4	Comeau, Roger		Tracadie-Sheila		1:42:36
5	Breau, Jean-Marie	         Tracadie-Sheila		1:43:16
6	Wade, Donald		Tracadie-Sheila		1:50:58
7	Lebouthillier, Yvon	Pont LaFrance		1:51:51
8	Antuna, Silvia		Tracadie-Sheila		1:55:12
9	Haché, Marcel		Rivière-du-Portage	         1:57:17
10	Allain, Bernie		Bathurst		         2:03:47
11      Pitre, David		Robertville		abandon


Resultats: Décembre, 2005

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Gallant, Raymond	         Plaster Rock		1:35:00
2	Duguay, Yves		Hacheyville		1:37:01
3	Basques, Maurice	         Tracadie-Sheila		1:39:47
4	Lebouthillier, Claude	Petit-Rocher		1:40:02
5	Lebouthillier, Lawson	Tracadie-Sheila		1:49:02
6	McGraw, Louis-Philip	Tracadie-Sheila		1:49:03
7	Antuna, Silvia		Tracadie-Sheila		1:49:47
8	Breau, Jean-marie	         Tracadie-Sheila		1:52:16
9	Haché, Marcel		Rivière-du-Portage	         1:52:46
10	Wade, Donald		Tracadie-Sheila		1:55:01
11	Lanteigne, Benoit	         Caraquet		         1:56:51


Close Window