2006: JN / FE / MR / AR / MA / JN / JL / AU / SE / OC / NO / DE

Resultats: Janvier, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Raymond Gallant		Plaster Rock		1:32:15
2	Maurice Basque		Tracadie-Sheila		1:42:31
3	Yves Duguay		Hacheyville		1:48:14
4	Silvia Antuna		Tracadie-Sheila		1:49:07
5	Marcel Haché		Rivière-du-Portage		1:49:46
6	Lawson Lebouthillier	Tracadie-Sheila		1:49:50
7	Donald Wade		Tracadie-Sheila		1:57:53
8	Jean-Marie Breau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:57:55


Resultats: Février, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Jean-Guy Gautreau		Moncton			1:29:20
2	Raymond Gallant		Plaster Rock		1:30:38
3	Éloi Benoit		Brantville		1:39:03
4	Louis-Philip McGraw	Tracadie-Sheila		1:54:43
5	Marcel Haché		Rivière-du-Portage		1:55:42
6	Donald Wade		Tracadie-Sheila		1:56:18
7	Silvia Antuna		Tracadie-Sheila		2:00:14
8	Jean-Marie Breau		Tracadie-Sheila		2:14:43
9	Sylvio Bourque		Grande Digue		2:22:02
10	Yves Duguay		Hacheyville		2:22:19


Resultats: Mars, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Stéphane Boudreau		Halifax			1:19:45
2	Éloi Benoit		Brantville		1:25:15
3	Raymond Gallant		Plaster Rock		1:27:24
4	Edouard Bourque		Grande Digue		1:32:19
5	Louis-Philip McGraw	Tracadie-Sheila		1:39:44
6	Lawson Lebouthillier	Tracadie-Sheila		1:41:55
7	Sébastien Boudreau		Fredericton		1:44:55
8	Marcel Haché		Rivière-du-Portage		1:45:30
9 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila 1:46:58 10 Donald Wade Tracadie-Sheila 1:49:17 11 Étienne DeGrâce Inkerman 1:54:29 12 Yves Duguay Hachéville 1:55:34 13 Sylvio Bourque Grande Digue 2:12:47 14 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila 2:15:36


Resultats: Avril, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Raymond Gallant    	Plaster Rock		1:27:26
2	Marcel Haché		Rivière-du-Portage		1:38:04
3	Yves Duguay		Hachéville		1:40:13
4	Jean-Marie Breau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:55:55


Resultats: Mai, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Stéphane Boudreau		Halifax			1:18:19
2	Raymond Gallant		Plaster Rock		1:26:54
3	Lawson Lebouthillier	Tracadie-Sheila		1:34:00
4	Marcel Haché		Rivière-du-Portage		1:34:24
5	Natalie Boivin		Bathurst			1:41:53
6	Yves Duguay		Hacheyville		1:42:06
7	Maurice Basque		Tracadie-Sheila		1:42:40
8	Étienne DeGrâce		Inkerman 			1:45:41
9	Donald Wade		Tracadie-Sheila		1:46:01
10	Yvon Lebouthillier		Pont-Lafrance		1:50:31
11	Silvia Antuna		Tracadie-Sheila		1:52:47
12	Jean-Marie Breau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:58:34
13	Louis-Philippe McGraw	Tracadie-Sheila		1:58:35
14      	Marcel David		Caraquet 			2:09:21


Resultats: Juin, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Éloi Benoit		Brantville		1:29:36
2	Yves Duguay		Hachéville		1:34:09
3	Marcel Haché		Rivière-du-Portage		1:36:07
4	Étienne DeGrâce		Inkerman			1:47:52
5	Donald Wade		Tracadie-Sheila		1:51:20
6	Silvia Antuna		Tracadie-Sheila		1:52:18
7	Jean-Marie Breau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:57:52


Resultats: Juillet, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Raymond Gallant		Plaster Rock		1:30:22
2 Alain Caron Charlo 1:31:24
3 Marcel Haché Rivière-du-Portage 1:36:01
4 Natalie Boivin Bathurst 1:41:23
5 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila 1:53:14 6 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila 2:05:29
7 René Losier St-Isidore 2:14:24
 
 
 
 


Resultats: Août, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Raymond Gallant		Plaster Rock		1:29:41
2	Patrick Deslandes		Lamèque			1:31:31
3	Marcel Haché		Rivière-du-Portage		1:39:40
4	Nathalie Boivin		Bathurst			1:40:59
5	Roger Comeau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:42:06
6	Guy Lanctôt		Tracadie-Sheila		1:50:26
7	Pierre Caissie		Campbellton		1:51:31
8	Yves Duguay		Hachéville		1:54:24
9	Silvia Antuna		Tracadie-Sheila		1:54:54
10 Patrick Comeau Caraquet 1:57:22
11 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila 1:57:27
12 Donald Wade Tracadie-Sheila 1:59:04


Resultats: Septembre, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Jean-Guy Gautreau		Moncton			1:30:22
2	Eloi Benoit		Brantville		1:34:11
3	Raymond Gallant		Plaster Rock		1:35:21
4	Marcel Hache		Rivière-du-Portage		1:38:15
5	Guy Lanctot		Tracadie-Sheila		1:40:04
6	Gina McGraw		Moncton			1:45:31
7	Lawson Lebouthillier	Tracadie-Sheila		1:45:32
8	Edmond Brideau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:54:14
9	Jean-Marie Breau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:57:38


Resultats: Octobre, 2006

Pos Prénom       Nom       Residence           Chrono
1 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock 1:32:02
2 Marcel Haché Rivière-du-Portage 1:33:34
3 Guy Lanctot Tracadie-Sheila 1:34:23
4 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche 1:38:00
5 Natalie Boivin Bathurst 1:44:36
6 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila 1:53:18
7 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila 1:54:23
8 Bernie Allain Bathurst 2:02:04
9 Junior Bourque Bathurst 2:12:04


Resultats: Novembre, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Raymond Gallant		Plaster Rock		1:26:03
2	Andrew Walsh		Pokemouche		1:31:45	
3	Eloi Benoit		Brantville		1:35:33	
4	Yves Duguay		Hacheyville		1:37:59	
5	Marcel Hache		Rivière-du-Portage		1:39:24	
6	Natalie Boivin		Bathurst			1:40:39	
7	Maurice Basque		Tracadie-Sheila		1:43:29
8	Caroline Poirier		Bathurst			1:45:04
9	Silvia Antuna		Tracadie-Sheila		1:47:29
10	Albenie Losier		Losier Settlement		1:51:27
11	Lawson Lebouthillier	Tracadie-Sheila		1:51:28
12	Jean-Marie Breau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:53:47
13	Sylvio Comeau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:54:54
14	Vicky Guitar		Bathurst			1:58:36
15	Natalie Pelletier		Petit-Rocher		1:58:37
16	Euchariste Brideau		Saumarez			1:59:36


Resultats: Décembre, 2006

Pos	Noms			Ville			Chrono
1	Raymond Gallant		Plaster Rock		1:29:23
2	Yves Duguay		Hacheyville		1:30:25
3	Marcel Haché		Rivière-du-Portage		1:37:43
4	Maurice Basque		Tracadie-Sheila		1:42:52
5	Andrew Walsh		Pokemouche		1:43:46
6	Natalie Boivin		Bathurst			1:44:40
7	Anouk Pelletier		Petit-Rocher		1:47:21
8	Donald Wade		Tracadie-Sheila		1:47:49
9	Jean-Marie Breau		Tracadie-Sheila		1:48:38
10	Lawson Lebouthillier	Tracadie-Sheila		1:49:04
11	Silvia Antuna		Tracadie-Sheila		1:49:05
12	Sylvio Bourque		Grande Digue		1:51:53
13	Natalie Pelletier		Petit-Rocher		1:55:59
14	Euchariste Brideau		Saumarez			1:58:34
15	Guy Lantôt		Tracadie-Sheila		abandon


Close Window