2007: JN / FE / MR / AR / MA / JN / JL / AU / SE / OC / NO / DE

Resultats: Janvier, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:25:09
2   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:29:34
3   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:38:15
4   Marcel Haché           Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     40-49   1:38:53
5   Maurice Basque         Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:39:03
6   Silvia Antuna          Tracadie-Sheila      NB    F     30-39   1:44:52
7   Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:44:58
8   Sylvio Bourque         Grande-Digue         NB    M     40-49   1:48:39
9   Dominique Breau        St-Isidore           NB    M     40-49   2:08:32
10  Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   2:08:33


Resultats: Février, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:27:35
2   Éloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:32:53
3   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:34:48
4   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:37:57
5   Marcel Haché           Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     40-49   1:38:45
6   Lawson Lebouthillier   Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:41:29
7   Nathalie Pelletier     Petit-Rocher         NB    F     30-39   1:52:39
8   Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:57:09
9   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:57:47
10  Donald Cormier         Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   2:02:46


Resultats: Mars, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:30:36
2   Éloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:30:55
3   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:33:36
4   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:34:11
5   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:59:41


Resultats: Avril, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:26:10
2   Éloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:26:26
3   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:32:49
4   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:33:24
5   Marcel Haché           Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     40-49   1:35:53
6   Lawson Lebouthillier   Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:35:53
7   Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:40:56
8   Guy Lantôt             Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     40-49   1:42:27
9   Sylvio Bourque         Grande-Digue         NB    M     40-49   1:45:05
10  Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:48:19
11  Silvia Antuna          Tracadie-Sheila      NB    F     30-39   1:48:29
12  Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:49:25
13  Sylvio Comeau          Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:51:44
14  Marcel David           Caraquet             NB    M     40-49   2:09:01


Resultats: Mai, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Réjean Chiasson        Tilley Road          NB    M     20-29   1:17:04
2   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:26:46
3   Eloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:30:02
4   Yves Duguay            HacheyResidence      NB    M     40-49   1:31:29
5   Lawson Lebouthillier   Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:33:23
6   David Pitre            Robertville          NB    M     19&<    1:34:14
7   Marcel Haché           Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     40-49   1:37:00
8   Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:40:20
9   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:42:36
10  Mike Lavergne          Miramichi            NB    M     30-39   1:42:39
11  Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:50:32
12  Sylvio Bourque         Grande-Digue         NB    M     40-49   1:53:30
13  Albenie Losier         Losier Settlement    NB    M     50-59   1:55:10
14  Michel Robichaud       Barachois            NB    M     30-39   1:56:51
15  Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:56:54


Resultats: Juin, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:30:16
2   Eloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:37:01
3   Marcel Haché           Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     40-49   1:43:06
4   Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:44:45
5   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:46:33
6   Albenie Losier         Losier Settlement    NB    M     50-59   1:53:24
7   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:53:31
8   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:59:34
9   Michel Robichaud       Barachois            NB    M     30-39   2:01:52
10  Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   2:13:51
11  Silvia Antuna          Tracadie-Sheila      NB    F     30-39   2:13:52


Resultats: Juillet, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:30:08
2   Guy Lantot             Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     40-49   1:32:58
3   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:38:09
4   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:38:58
5   Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:44:40
6   Gina McGraw            Moncton              NB    F     30-39   1:44:41
7   Nathalie Pelletier     Petit-Rocher         NB    F     30-39   1:50:40
8   Albenie Losier         Losier Settlement    NB    M     50-59   1:51:49
9   Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:54:40
10  Silvia Antuna          Tracadie-Sheila      NB    F     30-39   1:55:03
11  Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:55:41
12  Michel Robichaud       Barachois            NB    M     30-39   1:57:39


Resultats: Août, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:31:04
2   Claude DeGrâce         Moncton              NB    M     50-59   1:31:12
3   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:32:18
4   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:33:18
5   Éloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:33:27
6   Roger Comeau           Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     40-49   1:40:57
7   Sylvain Duguay         Laval                QC    M     40-49   1:42
8   Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:43:20
9   Caroline Poirier       Bathurst             NB    F     30-39   1:43:42
10  Lawson Lebouthillier   Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:44:55
11  Silvia Antuna          Tracadie-Sheila      NB    F     30-39   1:51:35
12  Mario Roy              Miramichi            NB    M     30-39   1:52:56
13  Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:53:12
14  Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:55:58
15  Michel Robichaud       Barachois            NB    M     30-39   1:59:19
16  Donald Cormier         Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   2:00:23
17  Hubert Comeau          Rivière-à-la-Truite  NB    M     50-59   2:13:58


Resultats: Septembre, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:30:56
2   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:31:08
3   Micheline Drisdelle    Moncton              NB    F     20-29   1:32:21
4   Caroline Poirier       Bathurst             NB    F     30-39   1:41:09
5   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:49:23
6   Anick Légaré           Belledune            NB    F     30-39   2:18:11


Resultats: Octobre, 2007

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:25:31
2   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:28:31
3   Claude DeGrâce         Moncton              NB    M     50-59   1:28:52
4   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:29:52
5   Eloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:30:09
6   Roger Comeau           Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     40-49   1:36:39
7   Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:38:45
8   Lawson Lebouthillier   Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:38:46
9   Jean-Marie Robichaud   Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     40-49   1:41:12
10  Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:43:08
11  Albenie Losier         Losier Settlement    NB    M     50-59   1:44:24
12  Yvon Lebouthillier     Pont LaFrance        NB    M     50-59   1:45:20
13  Silvia Antuna          Tracadie-Sheila      NB    F     30-39   1:45:49
14  Kevin Curry            Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     19&<    1:49:08
15  Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:49:14
16  Donald Cormier         Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:49:21
17  Marcel Haché           Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     40-49   1:52:11
18  Sylvio Bourque         Grande Digue         NB    M     40-49   1:53:53
19  Euchariste Brideau     Saumarez             NB    M     60-69   1:54:44
20  Maurice Arseneau       Bathurst             NB    M     40-49   1:57:16
21  Louis-Philippe McGraw  Fredericton          NB    M     30-39   abandon


Resultats: Novembre, 2007

Pos Noms                   Ville                Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:28:10
2   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:28:15
3   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:39:12
4   Julien Breau           St-Isidore           NB    M     20-29   1:42:05
5   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:42:05


Resultats: Décembre, 2007

Pos Noms                   Ville                Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Rémi Parent            Nigadoo              NB    M     20-29   1:25:45
2   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:31:40
3   Éloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:36:34
4   Wolfgang Hoeksma       Miramichi            NB    M     60-69   1:38:38
5   Julien Breau           St-Isidore           NB    M     20-29   1:42:16
6   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:45:45
7   Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:48:48
8   Caroline Poirier       Bathurst             NB    F     30-39   1:49:27
9   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:49:43
10  Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:52:21
11  Silvia Antuna          Tracadie-Sheila      NB    F     30-39   1:52:24
12  Fern Matchett          Miramichi            NB    F     40-49   1:56:45
13  Andy Carruthers        Miramichi            NB    M     40-49   1:57:19
14  Kevin Curry            Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     19&<    2:00:28


Close Window