2008: JN / FE / MR / AR / MA / JN / JL / AU / SE / OC / NO / DE

Resultats: Janvier, 2008

Pos Noms                   Ville                Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:28:13
2   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:30:21
3   Julien Breau           St-Isidore           NB    M     20-29   1:43:00
4   Lawson LeBouthillier   Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:46:28
5   Natalie Boivin         Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:46:41
6   Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:48:28
7   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:53:51
8   Kevin Curry            Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     19&<    2:03:26
9   Marcel Haché           Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     40-49   2:03:47
10  Donald Cormier         Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     40-49   2:15:34


Resultats: Février, 2008

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:30:31 2 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:36:22 3 Julien Breau St-Isidore NB M 20-29 1:39:38 4 Lawson LeBouthiller Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:42:07 5 Donald Wade Tracadie-Sheila NB M 60-69 1:57:16 6 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:58:04 7 Yves Duguay Hacheyville NB M 40-49 2:07:57


Resultats: Mars, 2008

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:29:59
2 Julien Breau St-Isidore NB M 20-29 1:51:05
3 Yves Duguay Hacheyville NB M 40-49 1:54:57
4 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:01:57
5 Cézaire Breau St-Isidore NB M 50-59 2:04:44


Resultats: Avril, 2008

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:26:26
2   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:30:02
3   Éloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:32:31
4   Aldéo Richard          St-Ignace            NB    M     50-59   1:34:02
5   Lawson LeBouthiller    Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:36:03
6   Marie-France Leblanc   Ste-Marie            NB    F     30-39   1:40:19
7   Natalie Boivin         Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:40:20
8   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:51:39
9   Maurice Arseneau       Bathurst             NB    M     50-59   1:53:37
10  Kevin Curry            Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     19&<    1:55:16
11  Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:56:52
12  Donald Cormier         Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:58:26
13  Sylvio Bourque         Grande-Digue         NB    m     40-49   2:11:58


Resultats: Mai, 2008

Pos Noms                     Ville                Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Éloi Benoit              Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:30:14
2   Mike Lavergne            Miramichi            NB    M     40-49   1:36:09
3   Nathalie Boivin          Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   1:43:00
4   Michel McGraw            Pont-LaFrance        NB    M     40-49   1:48:51
5   Maurice Arseneau         Bathurst             NB    M     50-59   1:51:32
6   Yves Duguay              Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:52:07
7   Kevin Curry              Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     19&<    1:52:36
8   Nathalie Guérette-Pelletier Petit-Rocher      NB    F     40-49   2:01:28
9   Jean-Marie Breau         Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   2:07:10
10  Donald Wade              Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     60-69   2:08:11
11  Silvia Antuna            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    F     30-39   2:09:12


Resultats: Juin, 2008

Pos Noms                   Residence            Prov  Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Andrew Walsh           Pokemouche           NB    M     40-49   1:27:14
2   Raymond Gallant        Plaster Rock         NB    M     50-59   1:27:18
3   Henri Fournier         Bathurst             NB    M     50-59   1:27:24
4   Éloi Benoit            Brantville           NB    M     40-49   1:32:02
5   Michel McGraw          Pont-LaFrance        NB    M     40-49   1:45:35
6   Kevin Curry            Rivière-du-Portage   NB    M     19&<    1:47:09
7   Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     50-59   1:50:57
8   Donald Cormier         Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     30-39   1:51:32
9   Jonathan Simard        Pointe-à-Tom         NB    M     30-39   1:51:33
10  Silvia Antuna          Tracadie-Sheila      NB    F     30-39   1:52:10
11  Maurice Arseneau       Bathurst             NB    M     50-59   1:52:26
12  Donald Wade            Tracadie-Sheila      NB    M     60-69   1:54:56
13  Yves Duguay            Hacheyville          NB    M     40-49   1:55:10
14  Daniel Aurell          Sackville            NB    M     19&<    2:00:03
15  Jean-François McLaughliRivière-du-Portage   NB    M     19&<    2:20:10
16  Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst             NB    F     40-49   abandon


Resultats: Juillet, 2008

Pos Noms                         Residence           Prov   Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1   Andrew Walsh                 Pokemouche          NB     M     40-49   1:30:45
2   Raymond Gallant              Sisson Ridge        NB     M     50-59   1:31:27
3   Alain Caron                  Charlo              NB     M     50-59   1:38:10
4   Roger Comeau                 Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M     40-49   1:49:42
5   Gaston Allard                Price               QC     M     60-69   1:50:50
6   Albenie Losier               Losier Settlement   NB     m     50-59   1:54:33
7   Michel McGraw                Pont-LaFrance       NB     M     40-49   1:56:06
8   Jean-Marie Breau             Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M     50-59   2:00:46
9   Kevin Curry                  Rivière-du-Portage  NB     M     19&<    abandon


Resultats: Août, 2008

Pos Noms                         Residence           Prov   Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1 Stéphane Boudreau Petit-Rocher NB M 30-39 1:24:20
2 Raymond Gallant Sisson Ridge NB M 50-59 1:28:35
3 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:30:07
4 Aldéo Richard St-Ignace NB M 50-59 1:32:32
5 Alain Caron Charlo NB M 50-59 1:37:32
6 Sylvain Duguay Laval QC M 40-49 1:42:06
7 Roger Levesque Balmoral NB M 60-69 1:42:44
8 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:48:24
9 Yves Duguay Lamèque NB M 40-49 1:48:30
10 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:48:59
11 Serge Imbault St-Léon-le-Grand NB M 60-69 1:50:03
12 Gaston Allard Price QC M 60-69 1:50:12
13 Kevin Curry Rivière-du-Portage NB M 19&< 1:51:34
14 Romain Losier St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:52:00
15 Michel Robichaud Barachois NB M 30-39 1:52:14
16 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:52:15
17 Louis-Philippe McGraw Moncton NB M 30-39 1:52:16
18 Zoël Breau Boucherville QC M 40-49 1:54:09
19 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 30-39 2:00:29
20 Edmond Brideau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:01:57
21 Stéphanie Leger Toronto ON F 40-49 2:04:02
22 Suzanne Macpherson Atlanta GA F 40-49 2:04:26


Resultats: Septembre, 2008

Pos Noms                         Residence           Prov   Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1 Raymond Gallant Sisson Ridge NB M 50-59 1:27:43
2 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:30:29
3 Lawson LeBouthiller Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:41:48
4 Yves Duguay Lamèque NB M 40-49 1:45:43
5 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:48:19
6 Edmond Brideau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:49:35
7 Nathalie Guérette-Pelletier Petit-Rocher NB F 40-49 1:52:50
8 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 1:53:00
9 Kevin Curry Rivière-du-Portage NB M 19&< 1:59:10
10 Maurice Arseneau Bathurst NB M 50-59 2:02:24
11 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:03:35
12 Christian Sirois Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 2:08:33


Resultats: Octobre, 2008

Pos Noms                         Residence           Prov   Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1 Ryan O'Shea Fredericton NB M 20-29 1:20:54
2 Raymond Gallant Sisson Ridge NB M 50-59 1:26:10
3 Lawson Lebouthillier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:35:04
4 Louis-Philippe McGraw Moncton NB M 30-39 1:39:57
5 Julien Breau St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:41:19
6 Nathalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:41:39
7 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:47:29
8 Nathalie Guérette-Pelletier Petit-Rocher NB F 40-49 1:48:28
9 Paul Belliveau Allardville NB M 40-49 1:48:40
10 Benoit Rousselle Beresford NB M 40-49 1:48:50
11 Kevin Curry Rivière-du-Portage NB M 19&< 1:49:55
12 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 1:51:24
13 Maurice Arseneau Bathurst NB M 50-59 1:51:36
14 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:52:23
15 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:58:29
16 Jeanne Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:07:00
17 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:16:19


Resultats: Novembre, 2008

Pos Noms                         Residence           Prov   Sexe  Cat     Chrono 
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:26:23
2 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:26:35
3 Julien Breau St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:40:00
4 Cédric Morais Moncton NB M 20-29 1:40:21
5 Christian Thériault Bertrand NB M 30-39 1:42:06
6 Yves Duguay Lamèque NB M 40-49 1:44:03
7 Nathalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:45:36
8 Jean-Marie Robichaud Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:46:08
9 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:46:31
10 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:52:46
11 Kevin Curry Rivière-du-Portage NB M 19&< 1:56:37
12 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 30-39 1:56:41
13 Euchariste Brideau Saumarez NB M 60-69 1:57:43
14 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:59:00
15 Hélène Thériault St-Isidore NB F 30-39 2:10:27
16 Rachel Losier St-Isidore NB F 30-39 2:19:04


Resultats: Décembre, 2008

Pos Noms                         Residence           Prov   Sexe  Cat     Chrono
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:28:34
2 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:28:44
3 Raymond Caissie Richiboucto-V NB M 60-69 1:38:33
4 Julien Breau St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:42:15
5 Eloi Benoit Brantville NB M 40-49 1:42:48
6 Sylvio Bourque Grande-Digue NB M 40-49 1:44:40
7 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:44:58
8 Anouk Pelletier Petit Roche NB F 19&< 1:46:06
9 Nathalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:47:45
10 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:49:29
11 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:50:04
12 Kevin Curry Riviere-du-Portage NB M 19&< 1:53:50
13 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 1:56:04
14 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:57:38
15 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 30-39 1:59:02
16 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 2:02:03
17 Nathalie Guerette-Pelletier Petit Roche NB F 40-49 2:09:01
18 Rachel Losier St-Isidore NB F 30-39 2:30:03
19 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:32:59


Close Window