2009: JN / FE / MR / AR / MA / JN / JL / AU / SE / OC / NO / DE

Resultats: Janvier, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:28:10
2 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:29:28
3 Raymond Caissie Richibucto-V NB M 60-69 1:30:35
4 Sylvio Bourque Grande-Digue NB M 50-59 1:39:02
5 Eloi Benoit Brantville NB M 40-49 1:40:22
6 Julien Breau St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:40:47
7 Wolfgang Hoeksma Miramichi NB M 60-69 1:44:30
8 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:44:44
9 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:49:22
10 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:56:21
11 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:58:12
12 Fern Matchett Miramichi NB F 40-46 1:59:41
13 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:00:34
14 Andy Carruthers Miramichi NB M 40-49 2:03:31
15 Ed Rawlinson Miramichi NB M 50-59 2:03:31
16 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 2:08:38
17 Kevin Curry Rivière-du-Portage NB M 19&< 2:11:19
18 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:42:10
19 Lawson LeBouthillier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 abandon


Resultats: Février, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Paul Comeau Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:29:48
2 Raymond Caissie Richibucto-V NB M 60-69 1:31:27
3 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:38:32
4 Eloi Benoit Brantville NB M 40-49 1:38:47
5 Julien Breau St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:39:01
6 Sylvio Bourque Grande-Digue NB M 50-59 1:41:27
7 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:44:00
8 Wolfgang Hoeksma Miramichi NB M 60-69 1:47:02
9 Gisela Roux Miramichi NB F 30-39 1:48:36
10 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:50:34
11 Lucia Cormier Ste-Marie-de-Kent NB F 50-59 1:51:03
12 James Tremblay Miramichi NB M 30-39 1:51:29
13 Shawna MacKenzie Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:54:43
14 Peter MacKenzie Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:54:47
15 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:57:22
16 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-46 1:57:31
17 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:00:27
18 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 2:03:51
19 Fern Matchett Miramichi NB F 40-49 2:07:27
20 Ed Rawlinson Miramichi NB M 50-59 2:11:13
21 Anne Gorges Miramichi NB F 40-49 2:12:04
22 Andy Carruthers Miramichi NB M 40-49 2:12:05
23 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:34:06


Resultats: Mars, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Paul Comeau Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:28:36
2 Raymond Caissie Richibucto-V NB M 60-69 1:28:55
3 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:45:33
4 James Tremblay Miramichi NB M 30-39 1:46:17
5 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:47:41
6 Shawna MacKenzie Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:48:57
7 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:50:52
8 Jerry Sonier Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:54:26
9 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:55:49
10 Fern Matchett Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:58:03
11 Andy Carruthers Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:58:03
12 Michelle Roy Frenchville ME F 30-39 1:58:38
13 Michel Robichaud Grand-Barachois NB M 30-39 2:04:37
14 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 2:04:38


Resultats: Avril, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:29:08
2 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:29:25
3 James Tremblay Miramichi NB M 30-39 1:39:09
4 Lawson LeBouthillier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:44:00
5 Sylvie Breau Saint-Antoine NB F 30-39 1:46:32
6 Véronique Lozeay Shédiac NB F 20-29 1:46:33
7 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:46:58
8 Lucy McCray Miramichi NB F 50-59 1:49:14
9 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:51:41
10 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:53:46
11 Kevin Curry Rivière-du-Portage NB M 19&< 1:54:31
12 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:55:09
13 Andy Carruthers Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:55:18
14 Fern Matchett Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:55:19
15 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 1:55:24
16 Étienne DeGrâce Inkerman NB M 50-59 1:56:31
17 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 2:07:56
18 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:40:35


Resultats: Mai, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Jean-Guy Gautreau Dieppe NB M 40-49 1:22:57
2 Jacques Gautreau Dieppe NB M 40-49 1:23:29
3 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:27:42
4 Bryan Haché Hacheyville NB M 30-39 1:30:56
5 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:32:22
6 Julien Breau St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:36:54
7 Marc Gautreau Dieppe NB M 40-49 1:36:55
8 Lawson LeBouthillier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:41:19
9 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:43:30
10 Louis-Philippe McGraw Moncton NB M 30-39 1:44:51
11 Michel Robichaud Grand Barachois NB M 30-39 1:44:51
12 Nathalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:45:25
13 Benoit Roussel Beresford NB M 40-49 1:46:21
14 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:47:14
15 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:50:27
16 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:50:36
17 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:55:48
18 Kevin Curry Rivière-du-Portage NB M 19&< 1:56:15
19 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 1:56:23
20 Maurice Arseneau Bathurst NB M 50-59 2:00:45
21 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 2:02:37
22 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:21:07


Resultats: Juin, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:23:57
2 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:27:23
3 Eloi Benoit Brantville NB M 50-59 1:33:05
4 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:38:49
5 Michel McGraw Pont LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:39:56
6 Nathalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:40:06
7 Lawson LeBouthillier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:44:13
8 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:46:57
9 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:50:00
10 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 1:52:09
11 Kevin Curry Rivière-du-Portage NB M 19&< 1:54:41
12 Maurice Arseneau Bathurst NB M 50-59 1:55:43
13 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:57:56
14 Guy-Daniel Haché St-Isidore NB M 40-49 2:28:44
15 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:32:32


Resultats: Juillet, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:25:02
2 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:29:36
3 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:37:22
4 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:42:02
5 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:51:04
6 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:53:37
7 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:54:09
8 Rachelle Losier St-Isidore NB F 30-39 2:07:39


Resultats: Août, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:29:54
2 Eloi Benoit Brantville NB M 50-59 1:36:57
3 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:40:56
4 Cédric Morais Moncton NB M 20-29 1:42:33
5 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:43:47
6 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:44:59
7 Natalie Guérette Pelletier Petit Rocher NB F 40-49 1:51:28
8 Lawson LeBouthillier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:51:40
9 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:55:12
10 Roger Comeau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:55:46
11 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 1:57:21
12 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:58:40
13 Louis-Philippe McGraw Moncton NB M 30-38 1:58:41
14 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 2:07:29
15 Rachel Losier St-Isidore NB F 30-39 2:21:00
16 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:31:40


Resultats: Septembre, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Ryan O'Shea Fredericton NB M 20-29 1:19:12
2 Denis LeBlanc Cocagne NB M 30-39 1:24:42
3 Eloi Benoit Brantville NB M 50-59 1:26:20
4 Raymond Caissie Richibucto-V NB M 60-69 1:26:39
5 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:27:56
6 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:33:32
7 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:36:12
8 Michel McGraw Rivière-du-Portage NB M 40-49 1:41:57
9 Benoit Roussel Beresford NB M 40-49 1:47:03
10 Ed Rawlinson Miramichi NB M 50-59 1:50:09
11 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 1:50:59
12 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:51:19
13 Fern Matchett Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:53:08
14 Andy Carruthers Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:53:09
15 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:55:41
16 Merita MacMillan Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:56:20
17 Mary Ann Henderson Miramichi NB F 30-39 1:58:09
18 James Tremblay Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:58:10
19 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:58:34
20 Kevin Curry Rivière-du-Portage NB M 19&< 2:08:02
21 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:22:56


Resultats: Octobre, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:28:52
2 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:30:54
3 Sylvio Bourque Gande Digue NB M 50-59 1:32:46
4 Gisela Roux Miramichi NB F 30-39 1:32:49
5 James Tremblay St-Margaret NB M 40-49 1:36:52
6 Cèdric Morais Moncton NB M 20-29 1:39:18
7 Bruce Collin Moncton NB M 30-39 1:44:10
8 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:44:34
9 Michel Mcgraw Pont-Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:44:39
10 Normand Pitre Tremblay NB M 40-49 1:44:48
11 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:45:14
12 Elden Cowan Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:45:21
13 Shawna Mckenzie Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:45:22
14 Nathalie Guérette-PelletiePetit Rocher NB F 40-49 1:46:32
15 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:47:39
16 Jerry Sonier Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:51:59
17 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:52:49
18 Fern Matchett Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:52:55
19 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 30-39 1:54:08
20 Lucy McCray Miramichi NB F 50-59 1:57:32
21 Merita MacMillan Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:57:34
22 Andy Carruthers Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:59:42
23 Donald Wade Tracadie-Sheila NB M 60-69 2:15:13
24 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:29:39
25 Ed Rawlinson Miramichi NB M 50-59 Abandon
26 Guy Lanctot Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 Abandon


Resultats: Novembre, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Martin Verreault Beresford NB M 40-49 1:24:02
2 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:25:37
3 Eloi Benoit Brantville NB M 50-59 1:36:15
4 Jean-Claude Thériault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:38:03
5 Nathalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:38:29
6 Michel McGraw Pont LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:41:10
7 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:41:30
8 Christian Thériault Bertrand NB M 40-49 1:41:34
9 Elden Cowan Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:42:18
10 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:47:27
11 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:49:05
12 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:51:28
13 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:55:12
^ Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 abandon
^ Louis-Philippe McGraw Moncton NB M 30-39 abandon


Resultats: Décembre, 2009

Pos Noms                      Residence           Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Martin Verreault Beresford NB M 40-49 1:24:05
2 Raymond Caissie Richibucto-V NB M 60-69 1:24:10
3 Paul Comeau Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:27:22
4 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:30:00
5 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:30:05
6 Sylvio Bourque Grande Digue NB M 50-59 1:38:05
7 Jean-Claude Thériault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:39:05
8 Normand Pitre Tremblay NB M 40-49 1:43:24
9 Nathalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:43:27
10 Julien Breau St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:44:49
11 Cédric Morais Moncton NB M 20-29 1:45:02
12 Michel McGraw Pont LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:45:48
13 Flavien Thériault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:47:54
14 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:49:31
15 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:53:59
16 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:54:07
17 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 1:55:38
18 Yves Duguay Bois Gagnon NB M 40-49 2:03:21
19 Jennifer Vienneau Dunlop NB F 40-49 2:21:00
20 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 40-49 2:21:03


Close Window