2011: JN / FE / MR / AR / MA / JN / JL / AU / SE / OC / NO / DE

Resultats: Janvier, 2011

Pos Noms                       Residence            Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Stephane Boudreau Dieppe NB M 30-39 1:20:44
2 Todd Power Salisbury NB M 40-49 1:20:54
3 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:26:13
4 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:30:26
5 Remi Parent Nigadoo NB M 30-49 1:36:49
6 Jean-Claude Theriault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:37:14
7 Bruno Hache Free Grant NB M 40-49 1:38:48
8 Annie-Mylene Comeau Bathurst NB F 20-29 1:38:49
9 Sylvio Bourque Grande-Digue NB M 50-59 1:42:41
10 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:43:01
11 Elden Cowan Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:44:34
12 Anouk Pelletier Petit-Rocher NB F <19 1:44:58
13 Roxane Pelletier Petit-Rocher NB F 20-29 1:44:59
14 Yves Duguay Bois-Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:48:37
15 Phil Booker Fredericton NB M 60-69 1:48:39
16 Nathalie Guerette-PelletierPetit-Rocher NB F 40-49 1:49:31
17 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:50:23
18 Ed Rawlinson Miramichi NB M 50-59 1:51:42
19 Monica Tremblay Miramichi NB F <19 1:52:08
20 Normand Pitre Tremblay NB M 40-49 1:52:09
21 Marcelle Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB F 50-59 1:53:02
22 Armand Hache Caraquet NB M 50-59 1:53:34
23 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:56:20
24 Fern Matchett Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:56:38
25 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:57:15
26 Shawna MacKenzie Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:57:39
27 Flavien Theriault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:57:31
28 Maurice Vienneau Notre-Dame NB M 50-59 1:59:02


Resultats: Février, 2011

Pos Noms                       Residence            Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:34:03
2 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:34:05
3 Yves Duguay Bois-Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:49:47
4 Sylvio Bourque Grande-Digue NB M 50-59 1:52:52
5 Elden Cowan Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:54:14
6 Michel McGraw Pont Lafrance NB M 40-49 1:56:54
7 Maurice Vienneau Notre-Dame NB M 50-59 1:57:11
8 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:57:24
9 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 2:05:11
10 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:05:12


Resultats: Mars, 2011

Pos Noms                       Residence            Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Chuck Dixon Sackvile NB M 40-49 1:20:33
2 Todd Power Salisbury NB M 40-49 1:21:28
3 Paul Gallant Bathurst NB M 20-29 1:24:27
4 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:29:34
5 Paul Comeau Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:29:35
6 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:31:20
7 Jesse Comeau Robertville NB M 19&< 1:36:11
8 Bruno Hache Free Grant NB M 30-39 1:36:55
9 Phil Booker Fredericton NB M 60-69 1:43:12
10 Jean-Claude Theriault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:44:50
11 Yves Duguay Bois-Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:46:39
12 Maurice Vienneau Notre-Dame NB M 50-59 1:46:44
13 Armand Hache Caraquet NB M 50-59 1:51:23
14 Amanda Halfpenny Tracadie-Sheila NB F 20-29 1:52:50
15 Lawson Lebouthillier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-37 1:56:46
16 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:57:31
17 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 2:00:48
18 Flavien Theriault Edmundston NB M 40-49 2:07:49
19 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:08:16
20 Tina Comeau Robertville NB F 30-39 2:08:33
21 Donald Wade Tracadie-Sheila NB M 60-69 2:13:42


Resultats: Avril, 2011

Pos Noms                       Residence            Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1   Andrew Walsh               Pokemouche           NB   M    40-49   1:23:27
2   Paul Comeau                Miramichi            NB   M    40-49   1:25:16
3   Jesse Comeau               Robertville          NB   M    19&<    1:28:51
4   Raymond Gallant            Plaster Rock         NB   M    50-59   1:32:55
5   Sylvio Bourque             Grande-Digue         NB   M    50-59   1:36:16
6   Natalie Boivin             Bathurst             NB   F    40-49   1:42:02
7   Phil Booker                Fredericton          NB   M    60-69   1:42:35
8   Maurice Vienneau           Notre-Dame           NB   M    50-59   1:42:37
9   Jean-Marie Breau           Tracadie-Sheila      NB   M    50-59   1:44:35
10  Michel McGraw              Pont-LaFrance        NB   M    40-49   1:45:51
11  Armand Hache               Caraquet             NB   M    50-59   1:48:11
12  Anouk Pelletier            Petit-Rocher         NB   F    19&<    1:50:18
13  Yves Duguay                Bois-Gagnon          NB   M    40-49   1:50:26
14  Amanda Halfpenny           Tracadie-Sheila      NB   F    20-29   1:50:27
15  Brian Thomas               Tracadie-Sheila      NB   M    40-49   1:53:56
16  Nathalie Guerette-PelletierPetit-Rocher         NB   F    40-49   1:55:02
17  Donald Cormier             Tracadie-Sheila      NB   M    40-49   1:55:55
18  Flavien Theriault          Edmundston           NB   M    40-49   1:56:55
19  Tina Comeau                Robertville          NB   F    30-39   1:57:41
20  Louise Thibodeau           Petit-Rocher         NB   F    50-59   1:58:47
21  Étienne DeGrâce            Inkerman             NB   M    50-59   1:58:56
22  Lucille Pitre              Robertville          NB   F    40-49   2:09:56
23  Suzanne Morrison           Bathurst             NB   F    50-59   2:13:40
24  Ralph Davis                Halifax              NS   M    70+     2:16:00


Resultats: Mai, 2011

Pos Noms                       Residence            Prov Sexe Cat     Chrono
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:26:23
2 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:29:36
3 Jean-Claude Theriault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:39:42
4 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:42:55
5 Elden Cowan Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:44:23
6 Benoit Rousselle Beresford NB M 40-49 1:45:01
7 Flavien Theriault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:49:36
8 Normand Pitre Tremblay NB M 40-49 1:53:41
9 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:54:07
10 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:55:21
11 Armand Hache Caraquet NB M 50-59 1:59:02
12 Louise Thibodeau Petit-Rocher NB F 50-59 1:59:49
13 Jacques Roy Sormany NB M 60-69 2:02:06
14 Lora Landry-Thibodeau Caraquet NB F 30-39 2:02:43
15 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:02:50
16 Yves Duguay Bois-Gagnon NB M 40-49 2:03:01
17 Jeanne Pitre Robertville NB F 50-59 2:06:01
18 Danica Arseneau Dunlop NB F 19&< 2:14:24
19 Jean-Sebastien Hache Robertville NB M 19&< 2:14:25
20 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 50-59 2:27:58


Resultats: Juin, 2011

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Sex  Cat     Chrono
1 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:24:53
2 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:34:35
3 Yves Duguay Bois-Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:36:39
4 Jean-Claude Theriault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:37:05
5 Maurice Vienneau Notre-Dame NB M 50-59 1:40:23
6 Natalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:40:34
7 Romain Losier St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:44:14
8 Lawson LeBouthillier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:44:15
9 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:45:05
10 Albenie Losier Losier Settlement NB M 50-59 1:45:14
11 Normand Pitre Tremblay NB M 40-49 1:47:03
12 Roger Comeau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:51:34
13 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:03:28
14 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:05:25
15 Elise Ulrich Caraquet NB F 30-39 2:06:28
16 Flavien Theriault Edmundston NB M 40-49 2:14:38
17 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 50-59 2:17:46


Resultats: Juillet, 2011

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Sex  Cat     Chrono
1 Rejean Chiasson Toronto ON M 20-29 1:15:01
2 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:31:44
3 Claude DeGrace Moncton NB M 50-59 1:32:33
4 Yves Duguay Bois-Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:46:29
5 Albenie Losier Losier Settlement NB M 50-59 1:49:38
6 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:50:23
7 Natalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:52:55
8 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:05:33
9 Elise Ulrich Caraquet NB F 30-39 2:15:00
10 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:17:42
11 Alain Lanteigne Caraquet NB M 40-49 2:19:28
12 Christian Sirois St-Isidore NB M 40-49 2:28:27
13 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 50-59 2:45:54
14 Daniel McGrath Caraquet NB M 40-49 abandon


Resultats: Août, 2011

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Sex  Cat     Chrono 
1 Lee Roy Beresford NB M 20-29 1:19:15
2 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:27:54
3 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:34:09
4 Yves Duguay Bois-Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:37:44
5 Maurice Vienneau Notre-Dame NB M 50-59 1:37:56
6 Romain Losier St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:38:40
7 Natalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:38:55
8 Jean-Claude Theriault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:39:41
9 Andre Hache St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:42:44
10 Julien Breau Bertrand NB M 30-39 1:43:35
11 Sean Badman Miramichi NB M 20-29 1:44:07
12 Flavien Theriault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:47:04
13 Donald McLaughlin Bathurst NB M 50-59 1:47:27
14 Dianne Pennell Bathurst NB F 50-59 1:52:07
15 Elden Cowan Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:52:46
16 Alex Collin Bathurst NB M 50-59 1:53:01
17 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:54:31
18 Michel Robichaud Grand-Barachois NB M 40-49 1:56:24
19 Guillaume Brideau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 20-29 1:57:22
20 Louis-Phillippe McGraw Moncton NB M 40-49 1:57:25
21 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:58:58
22 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:59:48
23 Christian Sirois Four Road NB M 40-49 2:00:56
24 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:03:31
25 Daniel McGrath Caraquet NB M 40-49 2:04:02
26 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:04:54
27 Kevin Curry Riviere-du-Portage NB M 20-29 2:10:31
28 Maurice Arseneau Bathurst NB M 50-59 2:10:53
29 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 50-59 2:11:31


Resultats: Septembre, 2011

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Sex  Cat     Chrono 
1 Paula Keating Miramichi NB F 40-49 1:21:26
2 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:29:34
3 Paul Comeau Miramichi NB M 40-49 1:31:16
4 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:33:31
5 Jean Leblanc Caraquet NB M 40-49 1:35:07
6 Romain Losier St-Isidore NB M 30-39 1:37:21
7 Jean-Claude Theriault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:43:17
8 Julien Breau Bertrand NB M 30-39 1:43:44
9 Albenie Losier Losier Settlement NB M 50-59 1:44:22
10 Dianne Pennell Bathurst NB F 50-59 1:46:48
11 Gaetan Chiasson Caraquet NB M 40-49 1:48:40
12 Pierre Gionet Caraquet NB M 40-49 1:49:10
13 Elden Cowan Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:49:54
14 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:52:34
15 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 2:00:38
16 Michel Robichaud Grand-Barachois NB M 40-49 2:00:39
17 Alain Lanteigne Caraquet NB M 40-49 2:02:34
18 Kevin Curry Riviere-du-Portage NB M 20-29 2:04:28
19 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:04:29
20 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 2:04:55
21 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:06:42
22 Judith Landry Caraquet NB F 40-49 2:07:06
23 Daniel McGrath Caraquet NB M 40-49 2:09:57
24 Elise Ulrich Caraquet NB F 30-39 2:10:56
25 Donald Wade Tracadie-Sheila NB M 60-69 2:11:17
26 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 50-59 2:15:55
27 Christian Sirois Four Road NB M 40-49 2:16:37


Resultats: Octobre, 2011

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Sex  Cat     Chrono 
1 Adam Stacey Moncton NB M 30-39 1:10:49
2 Stephane Boudreau Dieppe NB M 30-39 1:14:48
3 Jacques Gautreau Dieppe NB M 40-49 1:19:35
4 Sylvain Arseneau Petit-Rocher NB M 40-49 1:24:01
5 Jean-Guy Gautreau Dieppe NB M 40-49 1:26:42
6 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:27:13
7 Marcel Roy Ottawa ON M 30-39 1:29:50
8 Raymond Gallant Plaster Rock NB M 50-59 1:32:23
9 Natalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:35:59
10 Allan White Beresford NB M 40-49 1:36:25
11 Flavien Theriault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:36:32
12 Gary Kenny Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 1:37:55
13 Julien Breau Bertrand NB M 30-39 1:39:04
14 Jean-Claude Theriault Petit-Pacquetville NB M 60-65 1:39:16
15 Maurice Vienneau Notre-Dame NB M 50-59 1:40:57
16 Albenie Losier Losier Settlement NB M 50-59 1:42:27
17 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:45:35
18 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:50:29
19 Kevin Curry Riv-du-Portage NB M 20-29 1:52:43
20 Armand Hache Caraquet NB M 50-59 1:53:35
21 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 1:54:26
22 Paul Arseneau Jacquet River NB M 40-49 1:55:11
23 Marc Boudreau Petit-Rocher NB M 40-49 1:57:02
24 Maurice Arseneau Bathurst NB M 50-59 1:58:28
25 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:02:48
26 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:04:00
27 Guylaine Fongemie Nigadoo NB F 30-39 2:06:01
28 Mike Samson Bathurst NB M 40-40 2:09:01
29 Christian Sirois Four Road NB M 40-49 2:09:16
30 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 50-59 2:15:15


Resultats: Novembre, 2011

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Sex  Cat     Chrono 
1 Adam Stacey Moncton NB M 30-39 1:10:47
2 Stephane Boudreau Dieppe NB M 30-39 1:15:00
3 Lee Roy Beresford NB M 20-29 1:16:43
4 Ryan O'Shea New Maryland NB M 20-29 1:19:11
5 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:24:13
6 Bruno Arseneau Beresford NB M 50-59 1:28:52
7 Serge Leblanc Dieppe NB M 40-49 1:28:59
8 Raymond Caissie Richibucto-V NB M 60-69 1:30:50
9 Jaydee Dupuis Upper Coverdale NB M 30-39 1:31:32
10 Pierre Laforest Dieppe NB M 50-59 1:33:26
11 Gisela Roux Miramichi NB F 30-39 1:33:54
12 Natalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:37:14
13 Jean-Claude Theriault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:37:50
14 Bruce Collin Dieppe NB M 30-39 1:39:40
15 Elden Cowan Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:40:28
16 James Tremblay St Margaret NB M 40-49 1:40:47
17 Flavien Theriault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:41:46
18 Julien Breau Bertrand NB M 30-39 1:43:59
19 Yves Duguay Bois-Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:45:11
20 Normand Pitre Dunlop NB M 40-49 1:46:12
21 Gervais Roy Bathurst NB M 50-59 1:49:01
22 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:49:19
23 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:50:04
24 Armand Hache Caraquet NB M 50-59 1:50:18
25 Bernard Savoie Pointe des RobichaudNB M 40-49 1:51:09
26 Patrick Hache Tracadie-Sheila NB M 20-29 1:51:11
27 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 1:56:48
28 Monica Tremblay St Margaret NB F 19&< 1:57:22
29 Maxime Roy Grand-Sault NB M 19&< 1:57:24
30 Benjamin Kocyla Caraquet NB M 20-29 1:58:03
31 Anouk Pelletier Petit-Rocher NB F 19&< 2:00:19
32 Nathalie Guerette-Pelletier Petit-Rocher NB F 40-49 2:00:20
33 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:01:02
34 Jean-Martin McGraw Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 2:04:15
35 Christian Sirois Four Road NB M 40-49 2:04:31
36 Maurice Arseneau Bathurst NB M 50-59 2:06:16
37 Kevin Curry Riviere-du-Portage NB M 20-29 2:08:18
38 Donald Wade Tracadie-Sheila NB M 60-69 2:12:06
39 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 2:12:07
40 Lisa Guerette Matapedia Qc F 40-49 2:14:34
41 Manon Lebouthillier Caraquet NB F 40-49 2:17:11
42 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 50-59 2:20:32


Resultats: Décembre, 2011

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Sex  Cat     Chrono 
1 Lee Roy Beresford NB M 20-29 1:19:27
2 Sylvain Arseneau Petit-Rocher NB M 40-49 1:25:45
3 Andrew Walsh Pokemouche NB M 40-49 1:29:25
4 Vincent Merriam Caraquet NB M 30-39 1:30:26
5 Julien Breau Bertrand NB M 30-39 1:36:27
6 Rene Arsenault Dunlop NB M 30-39 1:37:10
7 Drew McNeil Bathurst NB M 20-29 1:39:16
8 Maurice Vienneau Notre-Dame NB M 50-59 1:39:20
9 Flavien Theriault Edmundston NB M 40-49 1:39:46
10 Jean-Claude Theriault Petit-Paquetville NB M 60-69 1:40:43
11 Elden Cowan Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:40:58
12 Gaetan Chiasson Caraquet NB M 40-49 1:41:59
13 Yves Duguay Bois-Gagnon NB M 40-49 1:42:11
14 Natalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 1:43:27
15 Albenie Losier Losier Settlement NB M 50-59 1:43:35
16 Normand Pitre Dunlop NB M 40-49 1:46:00
17 Louis-Phillippe McGraw Moncton NB M 40-49 1:48:12
18 Jonathan Legeault Tracadie-Sheila NB M 20-29 1:48:24
19 Anouk Pelletier Petit-Rocher NB F 19&< 1:48:41
20 Gervais Roy Bathurst NB M 50-59 1:49:57
21 Michel McGraw Pont-LaFrance NB M 40-49 1:52:11
22 Brian Thomas Petit-Tracadie NB M 40-49 1:55:19
23 Michel Robichaud Grand-Barachois NB M 40-49 1:55:28
24 Donald Cormier Tracadie-Sheila NB M 40-49 1:55:28
25 Rina Martin Bathurst NB F 50-59 1:55:36
26 Lee McIntyre Petit-Rocher NB M 30-39 1:59:24
27 Nathalie Guerette-Pelletier Petit-Rocher NB F 40-49 1:59:25
28 Lucille Pitre Robertville NB F 40-49 2:04:48
29 Maurice Arseneau Bathurst NB M 50-59 2:06:37
30 Kevin Curry Riviere-du-Portage NB M 20-29 2:07:55
31 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 2:08:09
32 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 40-49 2:09:23
33 Jennifer Vienneau Dunlop NB F 40-49 2:15:45
34 Suzanne Roy Bathurst NB F 50-59 2:21:09
35 Suzanne Morrison Bathurst NB F 50-59 2:25:57


Close Window