2017: JN / FE / MR / AR / MA / JN / JL / AU / SE / OC / NO / DE

Resultats: Janvier, 2017

 Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence          Prov   Sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Lee Roy                     Bathurst            NB     M    30-39    1:19:18
  2  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:35:56
  3  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:36:20
  4  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:40:18
  5  Jocelyn Bourque             Rogersville         NB     M    20-29    1:42:13
  6  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:43:47
  7  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:52:42
  8  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:53:45
  9  Mathieu Fortin              Caraquet            NB     M    30-39    1:58:06
 10  Nathalie Guerette Pelletier Petit Rocher        NB     F    40-49    1:58:57
 11  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    2:02:29
 12  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:05:25
 13  Michel Robichaud            Grand Barachois     NB     M    40-49    2:05:52
 14  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    2:05:55
 15  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:06:32
 16  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:08:43
 17  Nancy Duguay                Bathurst            NB     F    40-49    2:10:25
 18  Donald Cormier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:13:11
 19  Sylvio Bourque              Grande-Digue        NB     M    50-59    2:33:51
 20  Dominique Breau             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:46:48
 21  Cezaire Breau               St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:46:49
 22  Allan Lagace                Pointe Verte        NB     M    40-49    3:00:00


Resultats: Février, 2017

 Pos	Nom/name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex   cat.	  Chrono
  1  Greg Sawyer                 Edmunston           NB     M    30-39    1:16:45
  2  Sylvain Arseneau            Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:29:05
  3  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:29:44
  4  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:35:40
  5  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB     M    40-49    1:37:25
  6  Robert Roy-Boudreau         Caraquet            NB     M    40-49    1:39:54
  7  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:40:53
  8  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:48:53
  9  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:49:52
 10  Daniel Landry               Petit Rocher        NB     M    30-39    1:53:12
 11  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    1:54:05
 12  Alain Vautier               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:56:30
 13  Donald Cormier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    1:56:34
 14  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    1:56:44
 15  Valerie Jean                Bois Gagnon         NB     F    50-59    2:01:08
 16  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:01:17
 17  Edmond Brideau              Tracadie            NB     M    50-59    2:01:53
 18  Rejean Losier               Tilley Road         NB     M    50-59    2:05:40
 19  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:05:41
 20  Cezaire Breau               St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:07:25
 21  Dominique Breau             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:07:25
 22  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:08:49
 23  Philippe Cormier            Nigadoo             NB     M    60-69    2:14:16
 24  Laurent Godin               Blackrock           NB     M    60-69    AB


Resultats: Mars, 2017

Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex   Cat.     Chrono
  1  Sylvain Arseneau            Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:26:18
  2  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:32:07
  3  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:38:34
  4  eric Belley                 Burton              NB     M    50-59    1:38:52
  5  Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:46:18
  6  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:46:19
  7  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:48:14
  8  Daniel Landry               Petit Rocher        NB     M    30-39    1:49:37
  9  Alain Vautier               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:51:44
 10  Valerie Jean                Bois Gagnon         NB     F    50-59    1:53:51
 11  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    1:55:39
 12  Edmond Brideau              Tracadie            NB     M    50-59    1:57:18
 13  Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB     M    60-69    1:58:15
 14  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    1:58:17
 15  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    1:58:23
 16  Dominique Breau             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    1:58:58
 17  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:02:10


Resultats: Avril, 2017

 Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Lee Roy                     Bathurst            NB     M    30-39    1:13:47
  2  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:27:36
  3  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:32:38
  4  Andrew Walsh                Pokemouche          NB     M    50-59    1:33:30
  5  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB     M    40-49    1:34:09
  6  Gary Kenny                  Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    1:34:15
  7  eric Belley                 Burton              NB     M    50-59    1:37:14
  8  Giullaume Blanchard         Caraquet            NB     M    20-29    1:39:17
  9  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:39:21
 10  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:39:48
 11  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:44:44
 12  Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:46:25
 13  Alain Vautier               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:47:45
 14  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:48;21
 15  Valerie Jean                Bois Gagnon         NB     F    50-59    1:50:29
 16  Donald Cormier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    1:54:44
 17  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    1:54:57
 18  Edmond Brideau              Tracadie            NB     M    50-59    1:56:00
 19  Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB     M    60-69    1:57:18
 20  Rejean Losier               Tilley Road         NB     M    50-59    1:58:45
 21  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    1:59:50
 22  Nancy Duguay                Bathurst            NB     F    40-49    2:01:00
 23  Gaston Godin                Dunlop              NB     M    40-49    2:04:30
 24  Myriam Cormier              Caraquet            NB     F    <19      2:10:20
 25  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:10:50
 26  Steve Richardson            Pont-Landry         NB     M    40-49    2:29:59
 27  Allan Lagace                Beresford           NB     M    40-49    3:01:06


Resultats: Mai, 2017

 Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence          Prov   Sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:31:31
  2  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB     M    40-49    1:35:14
  3  Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:36:36
  4  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:41:00
  5  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:41:55
  6  Sebastien Lanteigne         Paquetville         NB     M    20-29    1:45:27
  7  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:45:50
  8  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:55:11
  9  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:57:12
 10  Alain Vautier               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:58:40
 11  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    1:59:09
 12  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:00:52
 13  Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB     M    60-69    2:01:33
 14  Sylvio Bourque              Grande-Digue        NB     M    50-59    2:03:26
 15  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    2:04:01
 16  Edmond Brideau              Tracadie            NB     M    50-59    2:06:09
 17  Rejean Losier               Tilley Road         NB     M    50-59    2:12:35
 18  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:14:04
 19  Renee Gagnon Poirier        Tracadie            NB     F    30-39    2:14:10
 20  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:14:11


Resultats: Juin, 2017

 Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:28:26
  2  Andrew Walsh                Pokemouche          NB     M    50-59    1:33:07
  3  Gary Kenny                  Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    1:34:46
  4  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:35:48
  5  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:36:36
  6  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:37:45
  7  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:41:36
  8  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:44:44
  9  Sebastien Lanteigne         Paquetville         NB     M    20-29    1:44:47
 10  Sylvio Bourque              Grande-Digue        NB     M    50-59    1:50:46
 11  Gervais Roy                 Dunlop              NB     M    60-69    1:51:54
 12  Normand Pitre               Dunlop              NB     M    50-59    1:51:55
 13  Edmond Brideau              Tracadie            NB     M    50-59    1:53:05
 14  Julien Breau                St-Isidore          NB     M    40-49    1:53:49
 15  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    1:54:28
 16  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    1:54:29
 17  Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB     M    60-69    1:55:53
 18  Rejean Losier               Tilley Road         NB     M    50-59    1:57:04
 19  Jean-Jacques Michon         Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    2:03:19
 20  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:03:45
 21  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:04:22
 22  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:07:15


Resultats: Juillet, 2017

Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	     Prov  Sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Sylvain Arseneau            Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:28:38
  2  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:31:22
  3  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:33:21
  4  Marc-Andre McGraw           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:35:03
  5  Remi Frenette               Beresford           NB     M    30-39    1:35:23
  6  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:38:24
  7  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:39:43
  8  Daniel Landry               Petit Rocher        NB     M    30-39    1:40:57
  9  Ivy Austin                  Moncton             NB     M    30-39    1:46:54
 10  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:47:16
 11  Donald McLaughlin           Bathurst            NB     M    50-59    1:49:11
 12  Dianne Pennell              Bathurst            NB     F    60-69    1:52:13
 13  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    1:53:27
 14  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    1:54:53
 15  Rejean Losier               Tilley Road         NB     M    50-59    1:58:34
 16  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    1:59:21
 17  Edmond Brideau              Tracadie            NB     M    50-59    2:01:14
 18  Donald Cormier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:01:56
 19  Julien Breau                St-Isidore          NB     M    40-49    2:03:21
 20  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:04:40
 21  Jacques Allard              Moncton             NB     M    50-59    2:05:44
 22  Denis Poirier               Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:52:27
 23  Robert Poirier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:52:27


Resultats: Août, 2017

Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Mathieu Morrison            Bathurst            NB     M    30-39    1:19:23
  2  Carol Lepage                Bathurst            NB     M    40-49    1:26:10
  3  Marc-Andre McGraw           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:35:37
  4  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:36:01
  5  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:38:57
  6  Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:39:12
  7  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:40:08
  8  Michel Robichaud            Grand Barachois     NB     M    40-49    1:42:43
  9  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:43:19
 10  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:43:27
 11  Donald McLaughlin           Bathurst            NB     M    50-59    1:45:30
 12  Jean-Jacques Michon         Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:49:44
 13  Dianne Pennell              Bathurst            NB     F    60-69    1:50:46
 14  Laurent Godin               Black Rock          NB     M    60-69    1:51:16
 15  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax             NS     M    50-59    1:52:38
 16  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    1:54:36
 17  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:54:57
 18  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    1:56:03
 19  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    1:56:24
 20  Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB     M    60-69    1:59:25
 21  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:03:05
 22  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:03:47
 23  Louis-Philippe McGraw       Moncton             NB     M    40-49    2:03:48
 24  Donald Cormier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:06:22
 25  Akemi Takatsuka             Caraquet            NB     F    40-49    2:11:47
 26  Nathalie Landry             Montreal            PQ     F    40-49    2:11:47
 27  Kim Berscheid               Saskatoon           SK     F    20-29    2:26:00


Resultats: Septembre, 2017

 Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex	 Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:27:50
  2  Yanick Tremblay             South Esk           NB     M    40-49    1:29:49
  3  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:30:44
  4  François Demars             Bathurst            NB     M    40-49    1:36:21
  5  Marcel Comeau               Moncton             NB     M    40-49    1:36:54
  6  Scott Laskey                Dieppe              NB     M    40-49    1:37:10
  7  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:37:45
  8  Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:38:06
  9  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:41:16
 10  Michel Robichaud            Grand Barachois     NB     M    40-49    1:41:34
 11  Laurent Godin               Black Rock          NB     M    60-69    1:41:48
 12  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst            NB     F    50-59    1:42:40
 13  Alain Vautier               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:44:49
 14  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:45:35
 15  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax             NS     M    50-59    1:47:57
 16  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    1:48:18
 17  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    1:51:25
 18  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    1:54:11
 19  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    1:55:04
 20  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    1:55:06
 21  Jean-Jacques Michon         Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:57:45
 22  Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB     M    60-69    1:58:09
 23  Rejean Losier               Tilley Road         NB     M    50-59    2:00:51
 24  Serge Theriault             Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:02:51
 25  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:06:12
 26  Johanne Theriault           Nigadoo             NB     F    30-39    2:07:30
 27  Christian Sirois            Four Road           NB     M    40-49    2:07:43
 28  Chantal Basque Godin        Statford            PEI    F    40-49    2:17:38
 29  Louselle King               Moncton             NB     F    40-49    2:17:39
 30  Denis Poirier               Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:45:21
 31  Robert Poirier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:45:21


Resultats: Octobre, 2017

Results not yet posted.


Resultats: Novembre, 2017

Results not yet posted.


Resultats: Décembre, 2017

Results not yet posted.


Close Window