Resultats: Décembre, 2013

 pos	nom/name		 residence	    prov   sex    cat 	  chrono
  1  Lee Roy                     Bathurst            NB     M    30-39    1:23:30
  2  Vincent Merriam             Caraquet            NB     M    30-39    1:26:40
  3  Stephane Boudreau           Caraquet            NB     M    30-39    1:26:41
  4  Philippe Litalien           Matane              PQ     M    30-39    1:29:23
  5  Yanick Tremblay             South Esk           NB     M    40-49    1:30:16
  6  Raymond Caissie             Richibouctou-V      NB     M    60-69    1:36:11
  7  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:37:00
  8  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB     M    40-49    1:38:21
  9  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:40:49
 10  Sylvio Bourque              Grande-Digue        NB     M    50-59    1:41:53
 11  Jocelyn Bourque             Rogersville         NB     M    <19      1:43:25
 12  Andrew Walsh                Pokemouche          NB     M    50-59    1:44:05
 13  Julien Breau                Bertrand            NB     M    30-39    1:44:30
 14  Marius Chiasson             Bathurst            NB     M    40-49    1:44:47
 15  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:46:10
 16  Normand Pitre               Dunlop              NB     M    50-59    1:46:18
 17  Marie-Pier Lefebvre         Dieppe              NB     F    20-29    1:46:27
 18  Marie-Christine Dallaire    Moncton             NB     F    20-29    1:46:38
 19  Nathalie Carrier            Beresford           NB     F    40-49    1:50:10
 20  Jean-Claude Theriault       Petit Paquetville   NB     M    60-69    1:51:12
 21  Patrick Hache               Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    30-39    1:52:21
 22  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:53:36
 23  Devin Doiron                Rogersville         NB     M    <19      1:55:07
 24  Donald Cormier              Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    40-49    1:57:18
 25  Raynald Hache               Losier Settlement   NB     M    30-39    1:57:59
 26  Nancy Duguay                Bathurst            NB     F    30-39    1:58:09
 27  Samuel Sivret               Tilley-Road         NB     M    30-39    1:59:45
 28  Luc Morency                 Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    40-49    2:04:49
 29  André Martel                Matane              PQ     M    20-29    2:05:10
 30  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:06:15
 31  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie-Sheila     NB     F    50-59    2:07:28
 32  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    60-69    2:07:29
 33  Raymond Arseneau            Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    50-59    2:07:30
 34  Pierre Lagace               Petit Rocher        NB     M    60-69    2:08:01
 35  Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB     M    50-59    2:10:17
 36  Donald Wade                 Tracadie-Sheila     NB     M    60-69    2:13:38
 37  Brian Doucette              Miramichi           NB     M    40-49    2:14:10
 38  Pierre Giroux               Bathurst            NB     M    40-49    2:14:11
 39  Lucille Pitre               Robertville         NB     F    40-49    2:14:48
 40  Paulette Roy                Beresford           NB     F    50-59    2:16:14
 41  Jennifer Vienneau           Beresford           NB     F    50-59    2:16:15
 42  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie-Sheila     NB     F    40-49    2:25:07
 43  Allan Lagace                Pointe-Verte        NB     M    40-49    2:38:05
 44  Suzanne Morrison            Bathurst            NB     F    50-59    2:45:43

Close Window