Resultats: Juillet, 2012

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Sex  Cat     Chrono
1   Vincent Merriam             Caraquet            NB    M    30-39   1:28:18
2   Bruno Arseneau              Beresford           NB    M    50-59   1:34:50
3   Julien Breau                Bertrand            NB    M    30-39   1:36:16
4   Louis-Phillippe McGraw      Moncton             NB    M    40-49   1:38:29
5   Andrew Walsh                Pokemouche          NB    M    40-49   1:40:01
6   Michel Boudreau             Dunlop              NB    M    30-39   1:41:43
7   Gary Kenny                  Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    30-39   1:44:11
8   Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB    M    40-49   1:44:47
9   Sandrine Caron              Pointe-à-Tom        NB    F    30-39   1:46:51
10  Jonathan Simard             Pointe-à-Tom        NB    M    30-39   1:46:52
11  Albénie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB    M    60-69   1:47:39
12  Pierre Gionet               Caraquet            NB    M    40-49   1:48:41
13  Flavien Thériault           Edmundston          NB    M    40-49   1:50:49
14  Gaétan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB    M    40-49   1:51:46
15  Alain Lanteigne             Caraquet            NB    M    40-49   1:52:49
16  Maurice Vienneau            Notre-Dame          NB    M    50-59   1:53:12
17  Jonathan Legault            Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    20-29   1:54:55
18  Sean Badman                 Miramichi           NB    M    20-29   1:56:04
19  Patrick Haché               Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    20-29   1:56:06
20  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst            NB    F    40-49   1:57:07
21  Gervais Roy                 Bathurst            NB    M    50-59   1:59:14
22  Normand Pitre               Dunlop              NB    M    50-59   1:59:15
23  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie-Sheila     NB    F    40-49   2:00:26
24  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    50-59   2:05:22
25  Lucille Pitre               Robertville         NB    F    40-49   2:07:29
26  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB    M    40-49   2:08:03
27  Maurice Arseneau            Bathurst            NB    M    50-59   2:13:30
28  Arlene Donahue              Miramichi           NB    F    50-59   2:16:33
29  Andy Carruthers             Miramichi           NB    M    50-59   2:16:41
30  Christian Sirois            Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    40-49   2:22:01
31  Élise Ulrich                Caraquet            NB    F    40-49   2:23:16
32  Gisèle Marsden              Toronto             ON    F    40-49   2:29:11
33  Diane Gagnon                Moncton             NB    F    40-49   2:29:12
34  Mike Samson                 Bathurst            NB    M    40-49   2:32:07
35  Suzanne Morrison            Bathurst            NB    F    50-59   2:38:29
36  Daniel McGrath              Caraquet            NB    M    40-49   abandon

Close Window