Resultats: Mai, 2013

 Pos   Nom / Name	         Residence            Prov  Sex    Cat	    Chrono
  1  Lee Roy                     Bathurst              NB    M    30-39     1:20:42
  2  Paul Gallant	         Bathurst              NB    M    20-29     1:20:59
  3  Sylvain Arseneau 	         Petit Rocher          NB    M    40-49     1:21:00
  4  Jonathan Simard             Pointe-à-Tom          NB    M    30-39     1:34:44	
  5  Julien Breau                Bertrand              NB    M    30-39     1:35:05	                      
  6  Jocelyn Bourque             Rogersville           NB    M    19&<	    1:36:59
  7  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock          NB    M    60-69     1:37:55
  8  Sandrine Caron              Pointe-à-Tom          NB    F    30-39     1:38:17
  9  Brian Hache                 St-Isidore            NB    M    30-39     1:38:19
 10  Jean-Claude Theriault       Petit Paquetville     NB    M    60-69     1:40:01
 11  Flavien Theriault           Edmunston             NB    M    50-59     1:40:59
 12  Gaétan Chiasson             Caraquet              NB    M    40-49     1:43:14
 13  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford             NB    F    30-39     1:45:08
 14  Lawson LeBouthillier        Losier Settlement     NB    M    40-49     1:46:05
 15  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon           NB    M    50-59     1:46:55
 16  Alain Vautier               Tracadie-Sheila       NB    M    30-39     1:47:50
 17  Patrick Hache               Tracadie-Sheila       NB    M    30-39     1:48:31
 18  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst              NB    F    40-49     1:49:19
 19  Hugo Michon                 Tracadie-Sheila       NB    M    19&<      1:50:23
 20  Gary Kenny                  Tracadie-Sheila       NB    M    30-39     1:51:33
 21  Michel McGraw               Pont Lafrance         NB    M    40-49     1:52:49
 22  Jean-Jacques Michon         Tracadie-Sheila       NB    M    20-29     1:53:15
 23  Louise Thibodeau            Petit Rocher          NB    F    50-59     1:53:46
 24  Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement     NB    M    60-69     1:57:29
 25  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie-Sheila       NB    F    40-49     1:57:46
 26  Herman McLaughlin           Pointe à Bouleau      NB    M    60-69     1:57:54
 27  Nancy Duguay                Bathurst              NB    F    30-39     1:58:17
 28  Denise Savage               Tracadie-Sheila       NB    F    30-39     1:58:52
 29  Akemi Takatsuka             Caraquet              NB    F    30-39     2:03:01
 30  Donald Cormier              Tracadie-Sheila       NB    M    40-49     2:07:10
 31  Jean-Martin McGraw          Tracadie-Sheila       NB    M    30-39     2:09:55
 32  Martine Gagnon              Beresford             NB    F    30-39     2:13:19
 33  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie-Sheila       NB    M    60-69     2:14:54
 34  Lucille Pitre               Robertville           NB    F    40-49     2:15:41
 35  Suzanne Morrison            Bathurst              NB    F    50-59     2:44:58

Close Window