Resultats: Septembre, 2015

 Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	    Prov   Sex   Cat   	  Chrono
  1  Paul Gallant                Bathurst            NB     M    30-39    1:15:25
  2  Mathieu Morrison            Bathurst            NB     M    30-39    1:17:31
  3  Vincent Merriam             Caraquet            NB     M    30-39    1:22:33
  4  Paula Keating               Miramichi           NB     F    40-49    1:24:51
  5  Romain Losier               St-Isidore          NB     M    40-49    1:33:48
  6  Maurice Vienneau            Notre-Dame          NB     M    50-59    1:34:09
  7  Gary Kenny                  Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:34:29
  8  Andrew Walsh                Pokemouche          NB     M    50-59    1:34:56
  9  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    1:36:32
 10  Gisela Roux                 Miramichi           NB     F    40-49    1:36:34
 11  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:36:50
 12  Michel Roy                  Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:38:58
 13  Robert Roy-Boudreau         Caraquet            NB     M    40-49    1:39:33
 14  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    30-39    1:39:56
 15  Gervais Roy                 Bathurst            NB     M    60-69    1:41:17
 16  Normand Pitre               Dunlop              NB     M    50-59    1:43:32
 17  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst            NB     F    50-59    1:43:56
 18  Albénie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB     M    60-69    1:46:51
 19  Robyn McLean                Bathurst            NB     F    <19      1:47:02
 20  Jean-Claude Theriault       Petit Paquetville   NB     M    60-69    1:47:42
 21  Dianne Pennell              Bathurst            NB     F    50-59    1:48:35
 22  Donald Cormier              Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    1:49:33
 23  Mario Pelletier             Beresford           NB     M    50-59    1:50:37
 24  Julien Breau                Bertrand            NB     M    30-39    1:52:21
 25  Bruce Collins               Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:52:30
 26  Sylvain Hache               Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    1:53:10
 27  Marcel David                Rimouski            PQ     M    50-59    1:54:17
 28  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    1:55:16
 29  Jean-Jacques Michon         Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:56:44
 30  Patrick Pepin               St-Antoine          NB     M    <19      1:58:25
 31  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    1:59:06
 32  Kevin Murchie               Nigadoo             NB     M    40-49    1:59:17
 33  Luc Ferron                  Pokemouche          NB     M    30-39    2:00:03
 34  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    50-59    2:00:04
 35  Alexandre Leblanc           Dieppe              NB     M    <19      2:01:04
 36  Melodie Leblanc             Caraquet            NB     F    30-39    2:01:10
 37  Pierre Gionet               Caraquet            NB     M    40-49    2:01:11
 38  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB     F    40-49    2:01:54
 39  Dale Hadley                 St-Isidore          NB     M    40-49    2:02:50
 40  Gaetan Thomas               Fredericton         NB     M    50-59    2:04:20
 41  Denis Doucet                Robertville         NB     M    50-59    2:04:31
 42  Vicky Frenette              Petit Rocher        NB     F    30-39    2:06:12
 43  Marcel Mercier              Petit Rocher        NB     M    40-49    2:06:13
 44  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    40-49    2:08:11
 45  Eric Arseneau               Tremblay            NB     M    40-49    2:08:59
 46  Denis Poirier               Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:48:30

Close Window