Resultats: Décembre, 2011

Pos Nom / Name                  Residence           Prov  Sex  Cat     Chrono 
1   Lee Roy                     Beresford           NB    M    20-29   1:19:27 
2   Sylvain Arseneau            Petit-Rocher        NB    M    40-49   1:25:45 
3   Andrew Walsh                Pokemouche          NB    M    40-49   1:29:25 
4   Vincent Merriam             Caraquet            NB    M    30-39   1:30:26 
5   Julien Breau                Bertrand            NB    M    30-39   1:36:27 
6   Rene Arsenault              Dunlop              NB    M    30-39   1:37:10 
7   Drew McNeil                 Bathurst            NB    M    20-29   1:39:16 
8   Maurice Vienneau            Notre-Dame          NB    M    50-59   1:39:20 
9   Flavien Theriault           Edmundston          NB    M    40-49   1:39:46 
10  Jean-Claude Theriault       Petit-Paquetville   NB    M    60-69   1:40:43 
11  Elden Cowan                 Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    40-49   1:40:58 
12  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB    M    40-49   1:41:59 
13  Yves Duguay                 Bois-Gagnon         NB    M    40-49   1:42:11 
14  Natalie Boivin              Bathurst            NB    F    40-49   1:43:27 
15  Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB    M    50-59   1:43:35 
16  Normand Pitre               Dunlop              NB    M    40-49   1:46:00 
17  Louis-Philippe McGraw       Moncton             NB    M    40-49   1:48:12 
18  Jonathan Legeault           Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    20-29   1:48:24 
19  Anouk Pelletier             Petit-Rocher        NB    F    19&<    1:48:41 
20  Gervais Roy                 Bathurst            NB    M    50-59   1:49:57 
21  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB    M    40-49   1:52:11 
22  Brian Thomas                Petit-Tracadie      NB    M    40-49   1:55:19 
23  Michel Robichaud            Grand-Barachois     NB    M    40-49   1:55:28 
24  Donald Cormier              Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    40-49   1:55:28 
25  Rina Martin                 Bathurst            NB    F    50-59   1:55:36 
26  Lee McIntyre                Petit-Rocher        NB    M    30-39   1:59:24 
27  Nathalie Guerette-Pelletier Petit-Rocher        NB    F    40-49   1:59:25 
28  Lucille Pitre               Robertville         NB    F    40-49   2:04:48 
29  Maurice Arseneau            Bathurst            NB    M    50-59   2:06:37 
30  Kevin Curry                 Riviere-du-Portage  NB    M    20-29   2:07:55 
31  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie-Sheila     NB    M    50-59   2:08:09 
32  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie-Sheila     NB    F    40-49   2:09:23 
33  Jennifer Vienneau           Dunlop              NB    F    40-49   2:15:45 
34  Suzanne Roy                 Bathurst            NB    F    50-59   2:21:09 
35  Suzanne Morrison            Bathurst            NB    F    50-59   2:25:57 

Close Window