Resultats: Janvier, 2020

Pos Athlete                     Residence         Prov Cat    M/F Chrono
1   Michel Leblanc              Dieppe            NB   30-39  M   1:28:59
2   Bruce Clark                 Houlton           ME   60-69  M   1:32:38
3   Guillaume Blanchard         Caraquet          NB   30-39  M   1:33:18
4   Jonathan Legault            Dieppe            NB   30-39  M   1:34:02
5   Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet          NB   50-59  M   1:34:18
6   Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford         NB   40-49  F   1:42:37
7   Jacob Picard                Tracadie          NB   19&<   M   1:43:34
8   Marc-Andre McGraw           Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   1:44:47
9   Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   1:46:32
10  Patrick Hache               Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   1:46:32
11  Laurent Godin               Black Rock        NB   60-69  M   1:47:36
12  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock      NB   60-69  M   1:49:01
13  Patrick Arseneau            Pokemouche        NB   30-39  M   1:50:27
14  Lawson Lebouthillier        Losier Settlement NB   40-49  M   1:51:54
15  Sylvio Bourque              Beresford         NB   60-69  M   1:54:00
16  Normand Pitre               Dunlop            NB   50-59  M   1:54:42
17  Natalie Vautour             Grand-Barachois   NB   40-49  F   1:55:10
18  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie          NB   60-69  F   1:55:52
19  Paulette Roy                Beresford         NB   60-69  F   1:57:54
20  Caroline Breau              Dieppe            NB   30-39  F   2:00:21
21  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance     NB   50-59  M   2:03:36
22  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon       NB   50-59  M   2:05:06
23  Alain Vautier               Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   2:06:41
24  Louis-Philippe McGraw       Tracadie          NB   40-49  M   2:06:41
25  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore        NB   60-69  M   2:07:52
26  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie          NB   60-69  M   2:08:59
27  Donald Cormier              Tracadie          NB   50-59  M   2:10:57
28  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax           NS   60-69  M   2:20:59
29  Paul Smith                  Dieppe            NB   70-79  M   3:03:09
30  Timmy Basque                Shippagan         NB   20-29  M   AB

Close Window