Resultats: Janvier, 2020

Pos	Nom/Name		 Residence	    Prov   sex   Cat.	  Chrono
  1  Michel Leblanc              Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:28:59
  2  Bruce Clark                 Houlton             ME     M    60-69    1:32:38
  3  Guillaume Blanchard         Caraquet            NB     M    30-39    1:33:18
  4  Jonathan Legault            Dieppe              NB     M    30-39    1:34:02
  5  Gaetan Chiasson             Caraquet            NB     M    50-59    1:34:18
  6  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford           NB     F    40-49    1:42:37
  7  Jacob Picard                Tracadie            NB     M    <19      1:43:34
  8  Marc-Andre McGraw           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:44:47
  9  Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:46:32
 10  Patrick Hache               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    1:46:32
 11  Laurent Godin               Black Rock          NB     M    60-69    1:47:36
 12  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock        NB     M    60-69    1:49:01
 13  Patrick Arseneau            Pokemouche          NB     M    30-39    1:50:27
 14  Lawson Lebouthilier         Losier Settlement   NB     M    40-49    1:51:54
 15  Sylvio Bourque              Beresford           NB     M    60-69    1:54:00
 16  Normand Pitre               Dunlop              NB     M    50-59    1:54:42
 17  Natalie Vautour             Grand Barachois     NB     F    40-49    1:55:10
 18  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB     F    60-69    1:55:52
 19  Paulette Roy                Beresford           NB     F    60-69    1:57:54
 20  Caroline Breau              Dieppe              NB     F    30-39    2:00:21
 21  Michel McGraw               Pont-LaFrance       NB     M    50-59    2:03:36
 22  Yves Duguay                 Bois Gagnon         NB     M    50-59    2:05:06
 23  Alain Vautier               Tracadie            NB     M    30-39    2:06:41
 24  Louis-Philippe McGraw       Tracadie            NB     M    40-49    2:06:41
 25  Jean-Guy Losier             St-Isidore          NB     M    60-69    2:07:52
 26  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB     M    60-69    2:08:59
 27  Donald Cormier              Tracadie            NB     M    50-59    2:10:57
 28  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax             NS     M    60-69    2:20:59
 29  Paul Smith                  Dieppe              NB     M    70-79    3:03:09
 30  Timmy Basque                Shippagan           NB     M    20-29    AB

Close Window