Resultats: Juillet, 2020

Pos Athlete                     Residence         Prov Cat    M/F Chrono
1   Alex Cowan                  Tracadie          NB   20-29  M   1:28:12
2   Jerome Godin                Caraquet          NB   30-39  M   1:28:46
3   Jonathan Legault            Dieppe            NB   30-39  M   1:29:03
4   Marc-Andre Mcgraw           Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   1:31:13
5   Gary Kenny                  Tracadie          NB   40-49  M   1:32:59
6   Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   1:34:23
7   Bruce Clark                 Oulton            ME   60-69  M   1:36:22
8   Michel Adam                 Shannon           QC   50-59  M   1:38:45
9   Julien Breau                St-Isidore        NB   40-49  M   1:41:55
10  Louis-Philippe McGraw       Tracadie          NB   40-49  M   1:43:42
11  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock      NB   60-69  M   1:48:32
12  Alain Vautier               Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   1:49:15
13  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst          NB   50-59  F   1:49:24
14  Shelby Thompson             Fredericton       NB   30-39  F   1:55:17
15  Caroline Breau              Dieppe            NB   30-39  F   2:00:11
16  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford         NB   40-49  F   2:00:49
17  Michel McGraw               Pont LaFrance     NB   50-59  M   2:02:05
18  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie          NB   50-59  F   2:05:11
19  Denise Savage               Tracadie          NB   30-39  F   2:06:43
20  Gaston Godin                Dunlop            NB   40-49  M   2:09:28
21  Maurice Arseneau            Bathurst          NB   50-59  M   2:11:27
22  Louise Melanson             Bloomfield        CT   60-69  F   2:15:57
23  Louiselle King              Moncton           NB   40-49  F   2:17:13
24  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax           NS   60-69  M   2:17:44
25  Eugene Gaudet               Dieppe            NB   50-59  M   2:17:54
26  Stephanie Breau Godwin      Ottawa            ON   30-39  F   2:21:37
27  Emelie Ouellet-Albert       Caraquet          NB   30-39  F   2:22:26
28  Ben Newman                  Bathurst          NB   40-49  M   2:26:12
29  Donald Cormier              Tracadie          NB   50-59  M   2:27:59
30  Marie-Claude Comeau         Petit-Rocher      NB   40-49  F   2:36:00
31  Allan Lagace                Pointe Verte      NB   50-59  M   2:36:00
32  Marie-Lise Breau            Tracadie          NB   30-39  F   3:07:01
33  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie          NB   60-69  M   3:50:26

Close Window