Resultats: Mai, 2020

Pos Athlete                     Residence         Prov Cat    M/F Chrono
1   Sylvain Arseneau            Petit-Rocher      NB   50-59  M   1:25:31
2   Michel Leblanc              Dieppe            NB   30-39  M   1:26:40
3   Jonathan Legault            Dieppe            NB   30-39  M   1:28:27
4   Sebastien Poirier           Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   1:29:28
5   Alex Cowan                  Tracadie          NB   20-29  M   1:31:57
6   Marcel Comeau               Moncton           NB   40-49  M   1:32:15
7   Daniel Landry               Petit-Rocher-Sud  NB   40-49  M   1:34:32
8   Marc-Andre Mcgraw           Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   1:36:09
9   Chris Godwin                Ottawa            ON   40-49  M   1:38:06
10  Gary Kenny                  Tracadie          NB   40-49  M   1:41:58
11  Olivier Richard             Ste-Ignace        NB   20-29  M   1:42:01
12  Ralph Williston             Miramichi         NB   50-59  M   1:43:05
13  Michel Robichaud            Grand-Barachois   NB   40-49  M   1:43:43
14  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford         NB   40-49  F   1:45:45
15  Bradley Wood                Ludlow            NB   50-59  M   1:45:23
16  Tina Theriault Michaud      Grand Falls       NB   40-49  F   1:46:52
17  Eric Lang                   Clair             NB   20-29  M   1:46:56
18  Aldeo Richard               St-Ignace         NB   60-69  M   1:47:25
19  Michiko Takatsuka           Caraquet          NB   40-49  F   1:47:46
20  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst          NB   50-59  F   1:49:10
21  Ginette Noel-Theriault      McLeods           NB   40-49  F   1:49:48
22  Raymond Gallant             Plaster Rock      NB   60-69  M   1:51:31
23  Nicole MacCullum            Miramichi         NB   40-49  F   1:51:48
24  Michel Gallant              Shediac           NB   40-49  M   1:51:56
25  Normand Pitre               Dunlop            NB   50-59  M   1:52:21
26  Michel Adam                 Shannon           QC   50-59  M   1:53:00
27  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax           NS   60-69  M   1:53:08
28  Krystal Corcoran            Napan             NB   30-39  F   1:53:44
29  Julien Breau                St-Isidore        NB   40-49  M   1:54:46
30  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie          NB   60-69  F   1:55:03
31  Jonathan Potter             New Canaan        CT   50-59  M   1:56:21
32  Gina McGraw                 Moncton           NB   40-49  F   1:57:08
33  Nathalie Guerette-Pelletier Petit-Rocher-OuestNB   50-59  F   1:59:33
34  Caroline Breau              Dieppe            NB   30-39  F   2:00:51
35  Denise Savage               Tracadie          NB   30-39  F   2:02:51
36  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie          NB   50-59  F   2:05:12
37  Paulette Roy                Beresford         NB   60-69  F   2:05:36
38  Louis-Philippe McGraw       Tracadie          NB   40-49  M   2:05:50
39  Alain Vautier               Tracadie          NB   30-39  M   2:05:57
40  Lucienne Roy                Petit-Rocher      NB   60-69  F   2:07:20
41  Brian Doucette              Miramichi         NB   50-59  M   2:08:07
42  Tanya Wood                  Ludlow            NB   50-59  F   2:08:36
43  Gaston Godin                Dunlop            NB   40-49  M   2:09:09
44  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie          NB   60-69  M   2:09:48
45  Michel McGraw               Pont LaFrance     NB   50-59  M   2:10:06
46  Donald Cormier              Tracadie          NB   50-59  M   2:11:31
47  Maurice Arseneau            Bathurst          NB   50-59  M   2:18:36
48  Louise Melanson             Bloomfield        CT   60-69  F   2:18:44
49  Stephanie Breau Godwin      Ottawa            ON   30-39  F   2:22:31
50  Donald Wade                 Tracadie          NB   70-79  M   2:24:42
51  Valerie Jean                Bois Gagnon       NB   50-59  F   2:33:44
52  Marie-Claude Comeau         Petit-Rocher      NB   40-49  F   2:53:00
53  Allan Lagace                Pointe Verte      NB   50-59  M   2:53:00
54  Giselle Thibault            Halifax           NS   50-59  F   3:13:30
55  Daryl Steves                Quispamsis        NB   60-69  M   DNF
56  John Bowser                 Yellowknife       NT   50-59  M   DNF
57  Sarah Swartz                Arlington         MA   40-49  F   DNF

Close Window